Spieltermin Liga Heim   Auswärts Ergebnis
Sa., 30.08. 18:30 KL 1. Herren - TuS Halver II 9:0
    15:00 1KK 3. Herren - TuS Neuenrade 3:8
               
Di., 03.09. 19:30 PKL TuS Neuenrade - 2. Herren 0:4
               
Do., 05.09. 20:00 PKL 3. Herren - TTC Volkringhausen 0:4
               
Sa., 07.09. 18:30 KL 1. Herren - 2. Herren 9:7
    15:00 1KK TuS Bierbaum II - 3. Herren 8:0
               
Sa., 21.09. 18:30 KL TTSG Lüdenscheid V - 1. Herren 7:9
    15:00 1KK 3. Herren - TS Evingsen 1:8
               
Di., 24.09. 20:00 PKL 2. Herren - Schalksmühler TV 1:4
               
Do., 26.09. 19:30 PKL TS Evingsen - 1. Herren 1:4
               
Sa., 28.09. 18:30 KL 1. Herren TTSG Lüdenscheid IV 9:4
    18:30 KL 2. Herren - TTSG Lüdenscheid V 7:9
    15:00 1KK 3. Herren - TTC Volkringhausen 1:8
               
Mo., 30.09. 19:00 KL TTSG Lüdenscheid IV - 2. Herren 9:1
               
Sa., 05.10. 18:00 KL Westfalia Werdohl II - 1. Herren 9:6
               
Di., 08.10. 19:30 KL 2. Herren - Schalksmühler TV 4:9
               
Fr., 11.10. 20:15 KL 2. Herren - TuS Halver II 9:5
               
Sa., 12.10. 18:30 KL 1. Herren - SV Affeln 9:4
    18:30 KL 2. Herren - Westfalia Werdohl II 1:9
               
Di., 15.10. 19:30 1KK 3. Herren - Westfalia Werdohl III 0:8
               
Di., 29.10. 19:30 KL 2. Herren - SV Affeln 2:9
               
Do., 31.10. 19:00 KL TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal - 1. Herren 3:9
               
Sa., 02.11. 15:00 1KK TuS Bierbaum III - 3. Herren 8:3
    16:00 JKL TuS Meinerzhagen - 1. Schüler 9:1
               
Di., 05.11. 19:30 PKL TSG Valbert - 1. Herren 0:4
               
Do., 07.11. 19:30 1KK Westfalia Werdohl IV - 3. Herren 6:8
               
Sa., 09.11. 18:30 KL 1. Herren - TuS Meinerzhagen II 9:0NA
    18:30 KL 2. Herren - TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal 9:7
    15:00 1KK 3. Herren - TTC Volkringhausen II 1:8
    15:00 JKL 1. Schüler - TTC Altena 4:6
               
Mi., 12.11. 19:45 KL TuS Meinerhagen II - 2. Herren 9:5
               
Sa., 16.11. 14:00 KL TTC Altena IV - 1. Herren 1:9
    18:30 1KK TSG Valbert II - 3. Herren 8:4
    14:00 JKL TuS Neuenrade - 1. Schüler 7:3
               
Mo., 18.11. 19:45 PKL TuS Meinerzhagen II - 1. Herren 1:4
               
Sa., 23.11. 18:30 KL 2. Herren - TTC Altena IV 9:4
    15:00 JKL 1. Schüler - TuS Bierbaum 7:3
               
Fr., 29.11. 19:30 PKL 1. Herren - SV Affeln  1:4
               
Sa., 30.11. 16:00 KL Schalksmühler TV - 1. Herren  9:0